Terminarz

Drużyna: Pierwsza Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

Liga: V Liga

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 2 : 0 GROM Wolsztyn
GROM Plewiska 1 : 0 WIARA LECHA Poznań
STELLA Luboń 2 : 0 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 1 : 0 ORKAN Chorzemin
LIPNO Stęszew 7 : 0 POGOŃ Śmigiel
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1 : 0 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PKS Racot 1 : 0 PIAST Poniec
RAWIA Rawicz 1 : 2 KORONA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
PATRIA Buk 2 : 2 PKS Racot
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 3 : 2 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 1 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
GROM Plewiska 0 : 0 STELLA Luboń
PIAST Poniec 0 : 2 WIARA LECHA Poznań
GROM Wolsztyn 2 : 3 RAWIA Rawicz
ORKAN Chorzemin 0 : 1 LIPNO Stęszew
KORONA Piaski 3 : 2 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
PKS Racot 1 : 0 POGOŃ Śmigiel
STELLA Luboń 1 : 2 WIARA LECHA Poznań
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 0 : 0 GROM Plewiska
PIAST Poniec 2 : 3 PATRIA Buk
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 0 : 4 KORONA Piaski
LIPNO Stęszew 0 : 1 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 4 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
RAWIA Rawicz 1 : 0 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 1 : 1 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
PATRIA Buk 2 : 2 WIARA LECHA Poznań
GROM Plewiska 1 : 1 RAWIA Rawicz
ORKAN Chorzemin 4 : 1 PKS Racot
KORONA Piaski 4 : 0 LIPNO Stęszew
GROM Wolsztyn 0 : 1 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
STELLA Luboń 1 : 3 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
POGOŃ Śmigiel 2 : 3 PIAST Poniec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 2 : 1 GROM Plewiska
LIPNO Stęszew 1 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 0 : 1 WIARA LECHA Poznań
PATRIA Buk 1 : 1 POGOŃ Śmigiel
PIAST Poniec 1 : 4 ORKAN Chorzemin
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 3 : 2 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PKS Racot 2 : 2 MKS KANIA Gostyń
RAWIA Rawicz 4 : 2 STELLA Luboń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 1 : 2 LIPNO Stęszew
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 0 : 0 RAWIA Rawicz
GROM Plewiska 1 : 0 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
STELLA Luboń 1 : 1 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 1 PIAST Poniec
KORONA Piaski 6 : 1 PKS Racot
WIARA LECHA Poznań 1 : 0 POGOŃ Śmigiel
ORKAN Chorzemin 8 : 0 PATRIA Buk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 1 : 2 STELLA Luboń
POGOŃ Śmigiel 2 : 2 ORKAN Chorzemin
LIPNO Stęszew 1 : 0 GROM Plewiska
PIAST Poniec 0 : 4 KORONA Piaski
PATRIA Buk 0 : 4 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 3 : 0 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
RAWIA Rawicz 4 : 1 WIARA LECHA Poznań
PKS Racot 0 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 8 : 1 PKS Racot
MKS KANIA Gostyń 6 : 0 POGOŃ Śmigiel
STELLA Luboń 3 : 5 LIPNO Stęszew
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 2 : 3 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
GROM Wolsztyn 0 : 5 PIAST Poniec
KORONA Piaski 5 : 0 PATRIA Buk
WIARA LECHA Poznań 7 : 3 ORKAN Chorzemin
RAWIA Rawicz 2 : 3 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 0 : 3 RAWIA Rawicz
ORKAN Chorzemin 0 : 3 MKS KANIA Gostyń
POGOŃ Śmigiel 0 : 3 KORONA Piaski
PIAST Poniec 0 : 4 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PATRIA Buk 2 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 2 : 4 WIARA LECHA Poznań
LIPNO Stęszew 4 : 0 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
PKS Racot 4 : 1 GROM Plewiska
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 7 : 0 PATRIA Buk
KORONA Piaski 7 : 0 ORKAN Chorzemin
STELLA Luboń 4 : 1 PKS Racot
GROM Wolsztyn 2 : 1 POGOŃ Śmigiel
GROM Plewiska 3 : 3 PIAST Poniec
WIARA LECHA Poznań 0 : 2 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1 : 1 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
RAWIA Rawicz 0 : 3 LIPNO Stęszew
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
LIPNO Stęszew 2 : 2 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 0 KORONA Piaski
PATRIA Buk 2 : 5 GROM Plewiska
POGOŃ Śmigiel 0 : 3 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PIAST Poniec 2 : 1 STELLA Luboń
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 2 : 1 WIARA LECHA Poznań
ORKAN Chorzemin 2 : 3 GROM Wolsztyn
PKS Racot 1 : 3 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 1 : 1 LIPNO Stęszew
GROM Wolsztyn 0 : 5 MKS KANIA Gostyń
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 1 : 1 ORKAN Chorzemin
GROM Plewiska 4 : 2 POGOŃ Śmigiel
STELLA Luboń 3 : 1 PATRIA Buk
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 5 : 1 PIAST Poniec
RAWIA Rawicz 5 : 0 PKS Racot
WIARA LECHA Poznań 2 : 1 KORONA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
MKS KANIA Gostyń 2 : 1 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
KORONA Piaski 3 : 0 GROM Wolsztyn
PATRIA Buk 3 : 6 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
POGOŃ Śmigiel 0 : 3 STELLA Luboń
LIPNO Stęszew 1 : 1 WIARA LECHA Poznań
ORKAN Chorzemin 1 : 1 GROM Plewiska
PKS Racot 2 : 3 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
PIAST Poniec 2 : 0 RAWIA Rawicz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
GROM Plewiska 0 : 2 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 1 : 1 PKS Racot
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1 : 3 PIAST Poniec
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 4 : 1 KORONA Piaski
STELLA Luboń 3 : 2 ORKAN Chorzemin
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 1 : 1 POGOŃ Śmigiel
RAWIA Rawicz 5 : 1 PATRIA Buk
WIARA LECHA Poznań 2 : 4 GROM Wolsztyn
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 0 STELLA Luboń
GROM Wolsztyn 2 : 2 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
KORONA Piaski 3 : 1 GROM Plewiska
POGOŃ Śmigiel 1 : 1 RAWIA Rawicz
PIAST Poniec 1 : 3 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
ORKAN Chorzemin 3 : 2 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
PKS Racot 0 : 4 LIPNO Stęszew
PATRIA Buk 3 : 2 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 3 : 1 MKS KANIA Gostyń
STELLA Luboń 1 : 3 KORONA Piaski
LIPNO Stęszew 2 : 0 PIAST Poniec
WIARA LECHA Poznań 0 : 1 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
RAWIA Rawicz 1 : 0 ORKAN Chorzemin
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 2 : 1 PATRIA Buk
GROM Plewiska 4 : 2 GROM Wolsztyn
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1 : 1 POGOŃ Śmigiel
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
MKS KANIA Gostyń 3 : 1 RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań 6 : 1 PKS Racot
PATRIA Buk 1 : 2 LIPNO Stęszew
POGOŃ Śmigiel 1 : 3 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
KORONA Piaski 8 : 1 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
GROM Wolsztyn 2 : 3 STELLA Luboń
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 3 : 1 GROM Plewiska
ORKAN Chorzemin 5 : 3 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
GROM Wolsztyn 0 : 4 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
KORONA Piaski 1 : 0 RAWIA Rawicz
ORKAN Chorzemin 3 : 5 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
WIARA LECHA Poznań 0 : 3 GROM Plewiska
POGOŃ Śmigiel 0 : 3 LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 2 : 0 STELLA Luboń
MKS KANIA Gostyń 2 : 1 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
PIAST Poniec 1 : 3 PKS Racot
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
RAWIA Rawicz 2 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
STELLA Luboń 0 : 0 GROM Plewiska
LIPNO Stęszew 2 : 0 ORKAN Chorzemin
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 3 : 1 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
WIARA LECHA Poznań 2 : 1 PIAST Poniec
PKS Racot 0 : 0 PATRIA Buk
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 2 : 2 KORONA Piaski
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : MKS KANIA Gostyń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
POGOŃ Śmigiel 1 : 4 PKS Racot
KORONA Piaski 2 : 2 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
GROM Wolsztyn 2 : 4 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
PATRIA Buk 2 : 1 PIAST Poniec
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 0 LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 1 : 0 RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań 3 : 1 STELLA Luboń
GROM Plewiska 0 : 1 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PKS Racot : ORKAN Chorzemin
LIPNO Stęszew : KORONA Piaski
PIAST Poniec : POGOŃ Śmigiel
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : STELLA Luboń
RAWIA Rawicz : GROM Plewiska
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : GROM Wolsztyn
WIARA LECHA Poznań : PATRIA Buk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : GROM Plewiska
STELLA Luboń : RAWIA Rawicz
GROM Wolsztyn : LIPNO Stęszew
MKS KANIA Gostyń : PKS Racot
POGOŃ Śmigiel : PATRIA Buk
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
WIARA LECHA Poznań : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
ORKAN Chorzemin : PIAST Poniec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : STELLA Luboń
PATRIA Buk : ORKAN Chorzemin
PIAST Poniec : MKS KANIA Gostyń
PKS Racot : KORONA Piaski
LIPNO Stęszew : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : GROM Plewiska
POGOŃ Śmigiel : WIARA LECHA Poznań
RAWIA Rawicz : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
ORKAN Chorzemin : POGOŃ Śmigiel
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
GROM Wolsztyn : PKS Racot
GROM Plewiska : LIPNO Stęszew
MKS KANIA Gostyń : PATRIA Buk
STELLA Luboń : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
KORONA Piaski : PIAST Poniec
WIARA LECHA Poznań : RAWIA Rawicz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
POGOŃ Śmigiel 1 : 3 MKS KANIA Gostyń
PATRIA Buk 0 : 2 KORONA Piaski
PKS Racot 1 : 2 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 5 : 0 RAWIA Rawicz
ORKAN Chorzemin 2 : 1 WIARA LECHA Poznań
PIAST Poniec 1 : 2 GROM Wolsztyn
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 2 : 1 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
LIPNO Stęszew 3 : 0 STELLA Luboń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
GROM Plewiska 1 : 3 PKS Racot
WIARA LECHA Poznań 2 : 1 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
RAWIA Rawicz 0 : 0 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 2 : 0 PIAST Poniec
MKS KANIA Gostyń 1 : 0 ORKAN Chorzemin
SOKÓŁ Pniewy 0 : 2 LIPNO Stęszew
KORONA Piaski 2 : 0 POGOŃ Śmigiel
GROM Wolsztyn 3 : 2 PATRIA Buk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 27

Gospodarze Wynik
PATRIA Buk : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PKS Racot : STELLA Luboń
PIAST Poniec : GROM Plewiska
MKS KANIA Gostyń : WIARA LECHA Poznań
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
POGOŃ Śmigiel : GROM Wolsztyn
ORKAN Chorzemin : KORONA Piaski
LIPNO Stęszew : RAWIA Rawicz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 28

Gospodarze Wynik
GROM Plewiska : PATRIA Buk
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań : POGOŃ Śmigiel
GROM Wolsztyn : ORKAN Chorzemin
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : PKS Racot
KORONA Piaski : MKS KANIA Gostyń
STELLA Luboń : PIAST Poniec
WIARA LECHA Poznań : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : LIPNO Stęszew
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 29

Gospodarze Wynik
LIPNO Stęszew : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
POGOŃ Śmigiel : GROM Plewiska
PKS Racot : RAWIA Rawicz
PATRIA Buk : STELLA Luboń
KORONA Piaski : WIARA LECHA Poznań
MKS KANIA Gostyń : GROM Wolsztyn
PIAST Poniec : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
ORKAN Chorzemin : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 30

Gospodarze Wynik
PIAST Poniec : RAWIA Rawicz
GROM Wolsztyn : KORONA Piaski
GROM Plewiska : ORKAN Chorzemin
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : PATRIA Buk
STELLA Luboń : POGOŃ Śmigiel
WIARA LECHA Poznań : LIPNO Stęszew
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : PKS Racot
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań : MKS KANIA Gostyń
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 31

Gospodarze Wynik
PIAST Poniec : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
POGOŃ Śmigiel : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
KORONA Piaski : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
GROM Wolsztyn : WIARA LECHA Poznań
PATRIA Buk : RAWIA Rawicz
PKS Racot : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
ORKAN Chorzemin : STELLA Luboń
MKS KANIA Gostyń : GROM Plewiska
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 32

Gospodarze Wynik
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : ORKAN Chorzemin
GROM Plewiska : KORONA Piaski
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : PATRIA Buk
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań : GROM Wolsztyn
RAWIA Rawicz : POGOŃ Śmigiel
LIPNO Stęszew : PKS Racot
STELLA Luboń : MKS KANIA Gostyń
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : PIAST Poniec
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 33

Gospodarze Wynik
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań : WIARA LECHA Poznań
POGOŃ Śmigiel : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
GROM Wolsztyn : GROM Plewiska
ORKAN Chorzemin : RAWIA Rawicz
PATRIA Buk : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
PIAST Poniec : LIPNO Stęszew
KORONA Piaski : STELLA Luboń
MKS KANIA Gostyń : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 34

Gospodarze Wynik
PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : ORKAN Chorzemin
RAWIA Rawicz : MKS KANIA Gostyń
SOKÓŁ Pniewy : KORONA Piaski
GROM Plewiska : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
PKS Racot : WIARA LECHA Poznań
PROMIEŃ Krzywiń : POGOŃ Śmigiel
LIPNO Stęszew : PATRIA Buk
STELLA Luboń : GROM Wolsztyn
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Pierwsza Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

V Liga

M Pkt BB
1 KORONA Piaski 22 53 54
2 MKS KANIA Gostyń 21 49 30
3 LIPNO Stęszew 22 46 28
4 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 22 42 30
5 WIARA LECHA Poznań 22 38 9
6 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 21 36 3
7 RAWIA Rawicz 22 34 6
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia 23 34 0
9 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 22 33 11
10 SOKÓŁ Pniewy 23 31 -2
11 GROM Plewiska 22 27 -1
12 ORKAN Chorzemin 22 25 -3
13 STELLA Luboń 22 24 -11
14 PKS Racot 22 22 -27
15 GROM Wolsztyn 22 21 -24
16 PATRIA Buk 22 19 -39
17 PIAST Poniec 22 17 -22
18 POGOŃ Śmigiel 22 8 -42
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Terminarz

Pierwsza Drużyna

Kolejka: 20

POGOŃ Śmigiel  1 : PKS Racot
PATRIA Buk  2 : PIAST Poniec
GROM Wolsztyn  2 : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KORONA Piaski  2 : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
MKS KANIA Gostyń  1 : LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań  1 : RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań  3 : STELLA Luboń
GROM Plewiska  0 : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

LikeBox