PPA: Sezon 99/2000


Kolejka 1
Sokół Chrośnica - Płomień Przyprostynia 1:2

Kolejka 2
Płomień Przyprostynia - Huragan Łomnica 2:2

Kolejka 3
Szarka Reklin - Płomień Przyprostynia 2:1

Kolejka 4
Sam Jastrzębsko Stare - Płomień Przyprostynia 1:9

Kolejka 5
Płomień Przyprostynia - Tęcza Stefanowo 7:1

Kolejka 6
Orkan II Chorzemin - Płomień Przyprostynia 0:2

Kolejka 7
Płomień Przyprostynia - Błędno Nądnia 2:3

Kolejka 8
Ines Boruja Kościelna - Płomień Przyprostynia 2:4

Kolejka 9
Płomień Przyprostynia - Błyskawica Jaromierz 1:1

Kolejka 10
Gwiazda II Siedlec - Płomień Przyprostynia 0:8

Kolejka 11
Płomień Przyprostynia - Orzeł Belęcin 1:1

Kolejka 12
Płomień Przyprostynia - Sokół Chrośnica 2:1

Kolejka 13

Huragan Łomnica - Płomień Przyprostynia 5:1

Kolejka 14

Płomień Przyprostynia - Szarka Reklin 1:1

Kolejka 15
Płomień Przyprostynia - Sam Jastrzębsko Stare 3:5

Kolejka 16
Tęcza Stefanowo - Płomień Przyprostynia 1:3

Kolejka 17
Płomień Przyprostynia - Orkan II Chorzemin 2:2

Kolejka 18
Błędno Nądnia - Płomień Przyprostynia 3:0

Kolejka 19

Płomień Przyprostynia - Ines Boruja Kościelna 2:3

Kolejka 20
Błyskawica Jaromierz - Płomień Przyprostynia 3:0

Kolejka 21
Płomień Przyprostynia - Gwiazda II Siedlec 0:1

Kolejka 22
Orzeł Belęcin - Płomień Przyprostynia 2:0

Tabela

1. Sam Jastrzębsko Stare 22  54  87:20
2. Błyskawica Jaromierz    22  51  90:25
3. Orzeł Belęcin               22  42  58:35
4. Orkan II Chorzemin     22  41  51:32
5. Huragan Łomnica         22  38  56:40
6. Błędno Nądnia             22  37  64:62
7. Ines Boruja Kościelna   22  33  63:45
8. Płomień Przyprostynia  22  26  43:49
9. Sokół Chrośnica           22  25  43:52
10. Szarka Reklin            22  12  24:77
11. Gwiazda II Siedlec      22  10  20:97
12. Tęcza Stefanowo        22   7   20:71

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Pierwsza Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

V Liga

M Pkt BB
1 KORONA Piaski 22 53 54
2 MKS KANIA Gostyń 21 49 30
3 LIPNO Stęszew 22 46 28
4 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 22 42 30
5 WIARA LECHA Poznań 22 38 9
6 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 21 36 3
7 RAWIA Rawicz 22 34 6
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia 23 34 0
9 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 22 33 11
10 SOKÓŁ Pniewy 23 31 -2
11 GROM Plewiska 22 27 -1
12 ORKAN Chorzemin 22 25 -3
13 STELLA Luboń 22 24 -11
14 PKS Racot 22 22 -27
15 GROM Wolsztyn 22 21 -24
16 PATRIA Buk 22 19 -39
17 PIAST Poniec 22 17 -22
18 POGOŃ Śmigiel 22 8 -42
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Terminarz

Pierwsza Drużyna

Kolejka: 20

POGOŃ Śmigiel  1 : PKS Racot
PATRIA Buk  2 : PIAST Poniec
GROM Wolsztyn  2 : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KORONA Piaski  2 : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
MKS KANIA Gostyń  1 : LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań  1 : RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań  3 : STELLA Luboń
GROM Plewiska  0 : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

LikeBox