Laureaci Turnieju Piłkarskich Trójek Rodzinnych


Edycja I: 2006


Profesjonalna:
I: Fleischerów
II: Borkowskich
III: Skotarczyków
IV: Marchlewskich
Amatorska:
I: Kromskich
II: Kuberskich
III: Winarzów
IV: Smogórów

Edycja II: 2007


Profesjonalna:
I: Mataczynów
II: Fleischerów
III: Kuberskich
IV: Kosickich
Amatorska:
I: Durów
II: Gassemów
III: Zboralskich
IV: Szczechowiczów

Edycja III: 2008


Profesjonalna:
I: Fleischerów
II: Skotarczyków
III: Królikówskich
IV: Kuberskich
Amatorska:
I: Borkowskich
II: Lisków
III: Gajewskich
IV: Gassemów

Edycja IV: 2009


Profesjonalna:
I: Fleischerów
II: Skotarczyków
III: Borkowskich
IV: Kuberskich
Amatorska:
I: Lisków
II: Zboralskich
III: Gassemów
IV: Fraszów

Edycja V: 2010


Profesjonalna:
I: Fleischerów
II: Skotarczyków
III: Borkowskich
IV: Królikowskich
Amatorska:
I: Zboralskich
II: Durów
III: Wośkowiaków
IV: Fraszów

Edycja VI: 2011


Profesjonalna:
I: Skotarczyków
II: Fleischerów
III: Borkowskich
IV: Królikowskich
Amatorska:
I: Klorków
II: Wośkowiaków
III: Gajewskich
IV: Gassemowie

Edycja VII: 2012


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Fleischerów
III: Ciszaków
IV: Pawlików
Amatorska:
I: Kołatów
II: Klorków
III: Halaszów
IV: Sołtysików

Edycja VIII: 2013


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Przepiórka
III: Fleischerów
IV: Pawlików
Amatorska:
I: Adamczaków
II: Zboralskich
III: Antoszów
IV: Jankowaków

Edycja IX: 2014


Profesjonalna:
I: Zborlaskich
II: Pawlików
III: Borkowskich
IV: ??
Amatorska:
I: Halaszów
II: Fleischerów
III: Szaferskich
IV: Białych

Edycja X: 2015


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Fleischerów
III: Zboralskich
IV: Pawlików
Amatorska:
I: Kuberskich
II: Białych
III: Adamczaków
IV: Szaferskich

Edycja XI: 2016


I: Borkowskich
II: Fleischerów
III: Adamczaków
IV: Nowaków

Edycja XII: 2017


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Adamczaków
III: Halaszów
IV: Fabianów
Amatorska:
I: Maciejewskich
II: Nowaków
III: Stryczke
IV: Siedlarz/Woźniak

Edycja XIII: 2018


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Adamczaków
III: Maciejewskich
IV: Dembniak
Amatorska:
I: Nowak/Kostera
II: Wittke
III: Kulus
IV: Korcz

Edycja XIV: 2019


Profesjonalna:
I: Borkowskich
II: Adamczaków
III: Skrzypczak
IV: Tomaszewscy
Amatorska:
I: Marchlewscy
II: Fleischer
III: Szarata
IV: Kosowscy

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Pierwsza Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

V Liga

M Pkt BB
1 KORONA Piaski 22 53 54
2 MKS KANIA Gostyń 21 49 30
3 LIPNO Stęszew 22 46 28
4 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 22 42 30
5 WIARA LECHA Poznań 22 38 9
6 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 21 36 3
7 RAWIA Rawicz 22 34 6
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia 23 34 0
9 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 22 33 11
10 SOKÓŁ Pniewy 23 31 -2
11 GROM Plewiska 22 27 -1
12 ORKAN Chorzemin 22 25 -3
13 STELLA Luboń 22 24 -11
14 PKS Racot 22 22 -27
15 GROM Wolsztyn 22 21 -24
16 PATRIA Buk 22 19 -39
17 PIAST Poniec 22 17 -22
18 POGOŃ Śmigiel 22 8 -42
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Terminarz

Pierwsza Drużyna

Kolejka: 20

POGOŃ Śmigiel  1 : PKS Racot
PATRIA Buk  2 : PIAST Poniec
GROM Wolsztyn  2 : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KORONA Piaski  2 : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
MKS KANIA Gostyń  1 : LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań  1 : RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań  3 : STELLA Luboń
GROM Plewiska  0 : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

LikeBox