Terminarz dla klubu: PATRIA Buk

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

V Liga

Rodzaj Kolejka Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
L 1 2020-08-02 12:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia 4 : 1 PATRIA Buk
L 2 2020-08-08 11:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 2 PKS Racot
L 3 2020-08-15 17:00 PIAST Poniec 2 : 3 PATRIA Buk
L 4 2020-08-22 16:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 2 WIARA LECHA Poznań
L 5 2020-08-29 16:00 PATRIA Buk 1 : 1 POGOŃ Śmigiel
L 6 2020-09-06 16:00 ORKAN Chorzemin 8 : 0 PATRIA Buk
L 7 2020-09-13 16:00 PATRIA Buk 0 : 4 MKS KANIA Gostyń
L 8 2020-09-19 16:30 KORONA Piaski 5 : 0 PATRIA Buk
L 9 2020-09-26 16:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 1 GROM Wolsztyn
L 10 2020-10-03 15:00 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 7 : 0 PATRIA Buk
L 11 2020-10-10 15:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 5 GROM Plewiska
L 12 2020-10-17 15:00 STELLA Luboń 3 : 1 PATRIA Buk
L 13 2020-10-24 15:00 PATRIA Buk 3 : 6 SOKÓŁ Pniewy
L 14 2020-10-31 14:00 RAWIA Rawicz 5 : 1 PATRIA Buk
L 16 2020-11-14 14:00 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 2 : 1 PATRIA Buk
L 17 2020-11-21 13:00 PATRIA Buk 1 : 2 LIPNO Stęszew
L 15 2020-11-28 13:00 PATRIA Buk 3 : 2 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
L 18 2021-03-06 15:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 1 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia
L 19 2021-03-14 14:00 PKS Racot 0 : 0 PATRIA Buk
L 25 2021-04-24 16:00 PATRIA Buk 0 : 2 KORONA Piaski
L 26 2021-05-01 13:00 GROM Wolsztyn 3 : 2 PATRIA Buk
L 20 2021-05-03 16:00 PATRIA Buk 2 : 1 PIAST Poniec
L 27 2021-05-07 18:00 PATRIA Buk : AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań
L 28 2021-05-15 11:00 GROM Plewiska : PATRIA Buk
L 21 2021-05-19 20:15 WIARA LECHA Poznań : PATRIA Buk
L 29 2021-05-22 16:00 PATRIA Buk : STELLA Luboń
L 23 2021-05-26 17:00 PATRIA Buk : ORKAN Chorzemin
L 30 2021-05-29 16:00 SOKÓŁ Pniewy : PATRIA Buk
L 31 2021-06-03 16:00 PATRIA Buk : RAWIA Rawicz
L 32 2021-06-06 12:00 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań : PATRIA Buk
L 24 2021-06-09 18:00 MKS KANIA Gostyń : PATRIA Buk
L 33 2021-06-12 16:00 PATRIA Buk : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
L 34 2021-06-19 17:00 LIPNO Stęszew : PATRIA Buk
L 22 2021-06-26 17:00 POGOŃ Śmigiel : PATRIA Buk

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Pierwsza Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2020/21

V Liga

M Pkt BB
1 KORONA Piaski 22 53 54
2 MKS KANIA Gostyń 21 49 30
3 LIPNO Stęszew 22 46 28
4 AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań 22 42 30
5 WIARA LECHA Poznań 22 38 9
6 PROMIEŃ Krzywiń 21 36 3
7 RAWIA Rawicz 22 34 6
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ Przyprostynia 23 34 0
9 PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 22 33 11
10 SOKÓŁ Pniewy 23 31 -2
11 GROM Plewiska 22 27 -1
12 ORKAN Chorzemin 22 25 -3
13 STELLA Luboń 22 24 -11
14 PKS Racot 22 22 -27
15 GROM Wolsztyn 22 21 -24
16 PATRIA Buk 22 19 -39
17 PIAST Poniec 22 17 -22
18 POGOŃ Śmigiel 22 8 -42
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Terminarz

Pierwsza Drużyna

Kolejka: 20

POGOŃ Śmigiel  1 : PKS Racot
PATRIA Buk  2 : PIAST Poniec
GROM Wolsztyn  2 : PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań
KORONA Piaski  2 : PROMIEŃ Krzywiń
MKS KANIA Gostyń  1 : LIPNO Stęszew
AP REISSA Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań  1 : RAWIA Rawicz
WIARA LECHA Poznań  3 : STELLA Luboń
GROM Plewiska  0 : SOKÓŁ Pniewy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

LikeBox